Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Finnish Novice Championships 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Jenni SAARINEN
TAP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.84
5.35
details
3S
Emma NIEMI
KAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
2A
Jenni SAARINEN
TAP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
4.03
details
2Lz
Lilli SAKSELA
ESJ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
2.49
details
2F
Lotta MALINEN
RAU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
BA1
Alisa EFIMOVA
LRT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Arina KLINOVITSKAJA
KTL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Emma NIEMI
KAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Emmi PELTONEN
ESJ
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Ida HELANTO
HSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Jenni SAARINEN
TAP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Kaisa UKKONEN
TAP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN
TAP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Saara JÄRVINEN
JOK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Viveca LINDFORS
TTK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Alisa EFIMOVA
LRT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Anna SMIRNOV
JYV
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Arina KLINOVITSKAJA
KTL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Emma NIEMI
KAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Emmi PELTONEN
ESJ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Ida HELANTO
HSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Kaisa UKKONEN
TAP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Liubov EFIMENKO
LTL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Oona PIISPANEN
LRT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Saara JÄRVINEN
JOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
BA1
Viveca LINDFORS
TTK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
2Lo
Alisa EFIMOVA
LRT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1A
Oona OUNASVUORI
HL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.04
1.14
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences